В мапинфо, в qgis, в аргисе пишет проекция неизвестна
mIF:
Код: Выделить всё
VERSION 550
CharSet "WindowsCyrillic"
Delimiter ","
CoordSys NonEarth Units "m" Bounds (-10000000, -10000000) (10000000, 10000000)
Columns 10
ID Integer
OBJ_ID Integer
OUTER_OBJ_ID Integer
CAD_NUM Char (100)
DATE_CREATE Date
DATE_INS Date
DATE_CHANGE Date
CS_ID Decimal(10,0)
COD_SDO_SUBTYPE Char (20)
OBJ_LABEL Char (100)
DATA
REGION 1
5
199007.64 409052.6
199002.63 409045.49
199009.73 409040.45
199014.73 409047.57
199007.64 409052.6
REGION 1
5
200218.47 409539.33
200223.73 409529.14
200233.92 409534.42
200228.66 409544.62
200218.47 409539.33
REGION 1
5
------------
MIDI:
Код: Выделить всё
136422,1425403,,"19:01:000000:8(1)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(1)"
136423,1425397,,"19:01:000000:8(2)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(2)"
136424,1425402,,"19:01:000000:8(3)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(3)"
136425,1425398,,"19:01:000000:8(4)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(4)"
136426,1425399,,"19:01:000000:8(5)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(5)"
136427,1425400,,"19:01:000000:8(6)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(6)"
136428,1425395,,"19:01:000000:8(7)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(7)"
136429,1425401,,"19:01:000000:8(8)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(8)"
136430,1425394,,"19:01:000000:8(9)",20120210,20120222,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":8(9)"
42471,726481,,"19:01:010101:9",20110507,20110509,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":9"
48666,726482,,"19:01:010102:1",20110507,20110509,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":1"
50931,726736,,"19:01:010102:3",20110507,20110509,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":3"
54509,726741,,"19:01:010102:4",20110507,20110509,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":4"
56944,726742,,"19:01:010102:5",20110507,20110509,20121126,1,"10100000200101",":5"
39762,726749,,"19:01:010102:6",20110507,20110509,20150409,1,"10100000200101",":6"